THE OFFICIAL HOME OF THE INDIANA ORIOLES

High School Athletics

Eminence

VS

AUG 19

THU

7:00 PM

Volleyball

International

VS

AUG 10

TUE

5:00 PM

Volleyball

Oldenburg Academy - Scrimmage

VS

H

AUG 13

FRI

7:00 PM

Football

Union Modoc

VS

MAP

AUG 17

TUE

5:00 PM

Cross Country

Fountain Central (JV)

VS

H

AUG 18

WED

6:00 PM

JV Volleyball

Fountain Central

VS

H


AUG 18

WED

7:00 PM

Volleyball

Eminence (JV)

VS

AUG 19

THU

5:30 PM

JV Volleyball

Eminence

VS

AUG 19

THU

7:00 PM

Volleyball

Purdue Polytechnic

VS

H

AUG 20

FRI

7:00 PM

Football

Southwestern

VS

MAP

AUG 21

SAT

10:30 AM

Cross Country

Cardinal Ritter HS

VS

MAP

AUG 24

TUE

5:00 PM

Cross Country

Eminence

VS

MAP

AUG 26

THU

5:30 PM

Cross Country

Christel House Academy (JV)

VS

MAP

AUG 26

THU

6:00 PM

JV Volleyball

Christel House Academy (JV)

VS

MAP

AUG 26

THU

7:30 PM

Varsity Volleyball

South Decatur

VS

MAP

AUG 27

FRI

7:00 PM

Football

Hoosiers Invitational - E. Hancock

VS

H

AUG 28

SAT

11:15 AM

Varsity Volleyball

Traders Point (JV)

VS

MAP

SEPT 2

THU

5:00 PM

JV Volleyball

Traders Point

VS

MAP

SEPT 2

THU

6:00 PM

Varsity Volleyball

Rock Creek Academy

VS

MAP

SEPT 3

FRI

7:00 PM

Football

Waldron (JV)

VS

H

SEPT 7

TUE

5:30 PM

JV Volleyball

Waldron

VS

H

SEPT 7

TUE

7:00 PM

Varsity Volleyball

Central Christian Academy

VS

H

SEPT 8

WED

5:00 PM

Varsity Volleyball

North Montgomery

VS

MAP

SEPT 9

THU

5:00 PM

Cross Country

Bethesda Christian

VS

A

SEPT 10

FRI

6:30 PM

Varsity Volleyball

Alabama School for the Deaf

VS

MAP

SEPT 11

SAT

7:00 PM

Football

Riverside

VS

MAP

SEPT 13

MON

TBA

Varsity Volleyball

Liberty Christian

VS

H

SEPT 14

THU

6:00 PM

JV Volleyball

Liberty Christian

VS

H

SEPT 14

THU

7:00 PM

Varsity Volleyball

Indianapolis Shortridge

VS

MAP

SEPT 16

THU

6:00 PM

Varsity Volleyball

Anderson Prep Academy

VS

H

SEPT 17

FRI

7:00 PM

Football

Eastern Hancock

VS

MAP

SEPT 28

SAT

10:00 AM

Cross Country

Blackford (JV)

VS

H

SEPT 21

TUE

5:30 PM

JV Volleyball

Blackford

VS

H

SEPT 21

TUE

6:30 PM

Varsity Volleyball

Tindley

VS

H

SEPT 24

FRI

6:00 PM

Varsity Volleyball

Edinburg Community High School

VS

H

SEPT 24

FRI

7:00 PM

Football

Herron

VS

MAP

SEPT 25

SAT

5:30 PM

Varsity Volleyball

International

VS

H

SEPT 28

TUE

5:00 PM

Varsity Volleyball

Spike Out @ Fremont

VS

MAP

OCT 1

FRI

TBA

Varsity Volleyball

Spike Out @ Fremont

VS

MAP

OCT 2

SAT

TBA`

Varsity Volleyball

Dugger Union

VS

MAP

OCT 2

SAT

2:00 PM

Football

University

VS

MAP

OCT 5

TUE

5:30 PM

Cross Country

University

VS

H

OCT 6

WED

5:00 PM

Varsity Volleyball

Anderson Prep Academy (JV)

VS

H

OCT 7

THU

5:30 PM

Varsity Volleyball

Anderson Prep Academy

VS

H

OCT 7

THU

5:30 PM

JV Volleyball

Homecoming

VS

H

OCT 8

FRI

6:00 PM

Varsity Volleyball

Model Secondary School for the Deaf

VS

H

OCT 9

SAT

TBA

Football

Homecoming

VS

H

OCT 9

SAT

4:00 PM

JV Volleyball

Sectionals

VS

H

OCT 12

TUE

TBA

Varsity Volleyball

Sectionals @ Brefeuf

VS

MAP

OCT 12

TUE

4:30 PM

Cross Country

Crimson Knights

VS

H

OCT 15

FRI

7:00 PM

Football

Regionals @ Brefeuf

VS

MAP

OCT 19

TUE

10:30 AM

Cross Country

Semi-State @ Carmel

VS

MAP

OCT 26

TUE

10:30 AM

Cross Country

State Finals @ Terre Haute

VS

MAP

NOV 2

TUE

1:00 PM

Cross Country

arrow&v
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • YouTube

© 2021 by the Indiana School for the Deaf