THE OFFICIAL HOME OF THE INDIANA ORIOLES

MAY 18

5:30 PM

Liberty Christian

MAR 23

TUE

5:00 PM

TRI

L 26-0

MARCH

WED

5:30 PM

Herron

L 25-12

MAR 25

THU

5:30 PM

Purdue Polytechnic - Scrimmage

H

Canceled

APR 6

TUE

5:00 PM

Manual/IMSA/Shortridge

H

APR 7

WED

5:00 PM

Manual

H

Canceled

APR 7

WED

5:00 PM

Herron

H


Canceled

APR 8

THU

5:00 PM

Waldron Invite

APR 9

FRI

5:30 PM

North Montgomery

H

Tie 32-32

APR 9

FRI

5:30 PM

Waldron

L 22-2

APR 10

SAT

1:00 PM

Liberty Christian (DH)

Canceled

APR 10

SAT

3:00 PM

Liberty Christian (DH)

Canceled

APR 12

MON

5:00 PM

Riverside/Eminence/Victory College Prep

H

APR 13

TUE

5:30 PM

Eminence

H

L 0-20

APR 14

WED

5:30 PM

Lutheran JV

L 22-26

APR 15

THU

5:30 PM

Faith Christian

H

L 4-16

APR 15

THU

5:30 PM

Sheridan

L 5-18

APR 16

FRI

5:00 PM

Indy Kings

H

L 1-17

APR 16

FRI

5:30 PM

Waldron

L 2-17

APR 19

MON

5:00 PM

Horizon Christian (Canceled)

APR 19

MON

5:30 PM

Fountain Central

L 4-17

APR 20

TUE

5:30 PM

Eminence (Canceled)

APR 22

THU

5:00 PM

Manual (Canceled)

H

APR 22

THU

5:00 PM

KIPP/Attucks

H

1st ISD 50, Attucks 45, KIPP 24

APR 22

THU

5:30 PM

Tindley (Canceled)

H

APR 26

MON

5:00 PM

Brebeuf Invite

APR 26

MON

5:30 PM

Riverside

H

W 22-4

APR 27

TUE

5:30 PM

Columbus Christian

H

L 10-14

APR 27

TUE

5:30 PM

Columbus Christian

H

L 2-19

APR 28

WED

5:00 PM

George Washington

W 15-11

APR 30

FRI

5:00 PM

PCR

H


W 22-10

APR 30

FRI

5:30 PM

Marlins Homeschool

H

L 0-23

APR

FRI

5:30 PM

Park Tudor

MAY 1

SAT

1:00 PM

Horizon (DH)

W 30-13

MAY 1

SAT

3:00 PM

Calumet Christian (DH)

L 6-13

MAY 3

MON

5:30 PM

Irvington

L 1-11

MAY 4

TUE

5:00 PM

Arsenal Tech

MAY 5

WED

5:30 PM

PCR

H

W 15-5

MAY 6

THU

5:00 PM

Bethesda Christian School

MAY 6

THU

5:00 PM

International

MAY 7

FRI

5:30 PM

Greenwood Christian

L 15-4

MAY 11

TUE

5:30 PM

Heritage Christian

Forfeit, W

MAY 11

TUE

5:30 PM

Southwestern

H

Cancelled

MAY 12

WED

5:00 PM

Providence Cristo Rey/KIPP/Purdue Polytechnic

H

MAY 12

WED

5:30 PM

Traders Point

H

Cancelled

MAY 13

THU

5:30 PM

Shortridge

L 11-6

MAY 15

SAT

11:30 AM

Sheridan HS

H

MAY 15

SAT

4:00 PM

North Montgomery

H

MAY 18

TUE

5:00 PM

Sectionals - Girls

MAP

MAY 18

TUE

5:00 PM

Purdue Polytechnic

H

W 20-10

MAY 18

TUE

5:30 PM

Liberty Christian

L 6-7

MAY 19

WED

5:30 PM

Tindley

H

MAY 20

THU

5:00 PM

Sectionals - Boys

MAP

MAY 21

FRI

5:30 PM

Morristown

H

MAY 21

FRI

5:30 PM

Morristown

H

MAY 24

MON

TBA

Sectionals

TBA

MAY 26

WED

TBA

Sectionals

TBA

Schedule

arrow&v
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • YouTube

© 2021 by the Indiana School for the Deaf